HomeÉquipes

TEAM SKY (SKY)
001FROOME ChristopherGBR
002EISEL BernhardAUT
003KIRYIENKA VasilBLR
004LOPEZ GARCIA DavidESP
005NIEVE ITURALDE MikelESP
006PATE DannyUSA
007PORTE RichieAUS
008THOMAS GeraintUSA
009ZANDIO ECHAIDE XabierESP
MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
011VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroESP
012ERVITI ImanolESP
013GADRET JohnFRA
014HERRADA LOPEZ JesúsESP
015INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA BenatESP
016IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonESP
017PLAZA MOLINA RubenESP
018ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinESP
019VISCONTI GiovanniITA
KATUSHA TEAM (KAT)
021RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquinESP
022ISAYCHEV VladimirRUS
023KRISTOFF AlexanderNOR
024PAOLINI LucaITA
025PORSEV AlexanderRUS
026SILIN EgorRUS
027SMUKULIS GatisLAT
028SPILAK SimonSLO
029TROFIMOV YuryRUS
TINKOFF-SAXO (TCS)
031CONTADOR VELASCO AlbertoESP
032BENNATI DanieleITA
033HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ JesusESP
034MAJKA RafalPOL
035MORKOV MichaelDEN
036PAULINHO Sergio Miguel MoreiraPOR
037ROCHE NicholasIRL
038ROGERS MichaelAUS
039TOSATTO MatteoITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
041NIBALI VincenzoITA
042FUGLSANG JakobDEN
043GRIVKO AndriyUKR
044GRUZDEV DmitriyKAZ
045IGLINSKIY MaximKAZ
046KANGERT TanelEST
047SCARPONI MicheleITA
048VANOTTI AlessandroITA
049WESTRA LieuweNED
CANNONDALE (CAN)
051SAGAN PeterSVK
052BODNAR MaciejPOL
053DE MARCHI AlessandroITA
054KING EdwardUSA
055KOREN KristjanSLO
056MARCATO MarcoITA
057MARINO Jean MarcFRA
058SABATINI FabioITA
059VIVIANI EliaITA
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
061MOLLEMA BaukeNED
062BOOM LarsNED
063CLEMENT StefNED
064KRUIJSWIJK StevenNED
065LEEZER TomNED
066TANKINK BramNED
067TEN DAM LaurensNED
068VANMARCKE SepBEL
069WYNANTS MaartenBEL
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYC.TEAM (OPQ)
071CAVENDISH MarkGBR
072BAKELANTS JanBEL
073GOLAS MichalPOL
074KWIATKOWSKI MichalPOL
075MARTIN TonyGER
076PETACCHI AlessandroITA
077RENSHAW MarkAUS
078TERPSTRA NikiNED
079TRENTIN MatteoITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
081PERAUD Jean ChristopheFRA
082BARDET RomainFRA
083CHEREL MickaëlFRA
084DUMOULIN SamuelFRA
085GASTAUER BenLUX
086KADRI BlelFRA
087MINARD SébastienFRA
088MONTAGUTI MatteoITA
089RIBLON ChristopheFRA
GARMIN - SHARP (GRS)
091TALANSKY AndrewUSA
092ACEVEDO COLLE Janier AlexisCOL
093BAUER JackNZL
094HOWES AlexUSA
095KING BenjaminUSA
096LANGEVELD SebastianNED
097NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasLTU
098SLAGTER Tom JelteNED
099VAN SUMMEREN JohanBEL
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO (GIA)
101KITTEL MarcelGER
102CURVERS RoyNED
103DE KORT KoenNED
104DEGENKOLB JohnGER
105DEVENYNS DriesBEL
106DUMOULIN TomNED
107JI ChengCHN
108TIMMER AlbertNED
109VEELERS TomNED
LAMPRE - MERIDA (LAM)
111FARIA DA COSTA Rui AlbertoPOR
112CIMOLAI DavideITA
113DURASEK KristijanCRO
114HORNER ChristopherUSA
115MODOLO SachaITA
116SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson FilipePOR
117RICHEZE Ariel MaximilianoARG
118SERPA PEREZ Jose RodolfoCOL
119VALLS FERRI RafaelESP
FDJ.fr (FDJ)
121DEMARE ArnaudFRA
122BONNET WilliamFRA
123DELAGE MickaelFRA
124JEANNESSON ArnoldFRA
125LADAGNOUS MatthieuFRA
126PINEAU CedricFRA
127PINOT ThibautFRA
128ROY JérémyFRA
129VICHOT ArthurFRA
LOTTO-BELISOL (LTB)
131VAN DEN BROECK JurgenBEL
132BAK LarsDEN
133DE CLERCQ BartBEL
134GALLOPIN TonyFRA
135GREIPEL AndréGER
136HANSEN AdamAUS
137HENDERSON GregoryNZL
138ROELANDTS JurgenBEL
139SIEBERG MarcelGER
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
141VAN GARDEREN TejayUSA
142ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinCOL
143BURGHARDT MarcusGER
144MOINARD AmaëlFRA
145OSS DanielITA
146SCHÄR MichaelSUI
147STETINA PeterUSA
148VAN AVERMAET GregBEL
149VELITS PeterSVK
TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC)
151ROLLAND PierreFRA
152ARASHIRO YukiyaJPN
153COQUARD BryanFRA
154GAUTIER CyrilFRA
155GENE YohannFRA
156PICHOT AlexandreFRA
157QUEMENEUR PerrigFRA
158REZA KevinFRA
159VOECKLER ThomasFRA
TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR)
161SCHLECK FrankLUX
162BUSCHE MatthewUSA
163CANCELLARA FabianSUI
164IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelESP
165RAST GrégorySUI
166SCHLECK AndyLUX
167VAN POPPEL DannyNED
168VOIGT JensGER
169ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarESP
COFIDIS - SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
171NAVARRO GARCIA DanielESP
172EDET NicolasFRA
173GARCIA ETXEGIBEL EgoitzESP
174LEMOINE CyrilFRA
175MATE MARDONES Luis AngelESP
176MOLARD RudyFRA
177PETIT AdrienFRA
178SIMON JulienFRA
179TAARAMAE ReinEST
ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE)
181GERRANS SimonAUS
182ALBASINI MichaelSUI
183CLARKE SimonAUS
184DURBRIDGE LukeAUS
185HAYMAN MathewAUS
186KEUKELEIRE JensBEL
187MEIER ChristianAUS
188TUFT SveinCAN
189YATES SimonGBR
IAM CYCLING (IAM)
191FRANK MathiasSUI
192CHAVANEL SylvainFRA
193ELMIGER MartinSUI
194HAUSSLER HeinrichAUS
195HOLLENSTEIN RetoSUI
196KLUGE RogerGER
197PINEAU JérômeFRA
198REICHENBACH SébastienSUI
199WYSS MarcelSUI
TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA (TNE)
201KONIG LeopoldCZE
202BARTA JanCZE
203DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidESP
204DEMPSTER ZakkariAUS
205HUZARSKI BartoszPOL
206MACHADO TiagoPOR
207PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José JoaoPOR
208SCHILLINGER AndreasGER
209VOSS PaulGER
BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT (BSE)
211FEILLU BriceFRA
212BIDEAU Jean-MarcFRA
213DELAPLACE AnthonyFRA
214FEILLU RomainFRA
215FONSECA ArmindoFRA
216GERARD ArnaudFRA
217GUILLOU FlorianFRA
218JARRIER BenoitFRA
219VACHON FlorianFRA

[Home]